Small_default_avatar
Sarah Greer
Support Teacher
Special Education Department
Small_default_avatar
Wade Toney
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Smith
Special Education Teacher
Support Staff
Default Avatar
Carolina Woodman
Spanish Teacher
Elective Department
Default Avatar
Diana Weller
English Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
M. Liz Hazlip
English Teacher
6th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Jenna Pryor
English Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Mario Franklin
Support Teacher
Special Education Department
Default Avatar
Jennifer Guttery
English Teacher
English Department
Default Avatar
Christian Funderburk
Social Studies Teacher
Default Avatar
Mallory Cavin
Science Teacher
Science Department
Default Avatar
Brittany Brumfield
Math Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Regan Tutor
Support Teacher
Special Education Department
Default Avatar
Kathryn Smith
English Teacher
6th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Jamise Lewis-Parker
Math Teacher
6th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Lauren Liebkemann
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Department
Default Avatar
Emily Hurst
Science Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Taylor Garrett
Science & Band Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Latesha Brumfield
English Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Calandria Allen
Choir Teacher
Elective Department
Default Avatar
Sparks Stephen
Paraprofessional
Default Avatar
Lashonda Rogers
Paraprofessional
Default Avatar
Tim Washington
Physical Education Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Karmon Moosa
School Counselor
Default Avatar
Lynelle Leatherwood
Attendance Clerk
Default Avatar
Brenda Stirgus
Receptionist
Default Avatar
Frances Washington
Secretary
Default Avatar
April Vessel
Assistant Principal
Administration
Default Avatar
Mary Rogers
Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Margaret Anne Pruitt
Social Studies Teacher
Default Avatar
Teresa Pritchard
Math Teacher
6th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Kristin Patton
Keyboarding Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Sarah Parkerson
Science Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Julie Morrow
Physical Education Teacher
6th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Ali Mcmillan
READ 180 Teacher
English Department
Default Avatar
Nicole Lynch
Science Teacher
6th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Shawn Le Roi
Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Janet Lathrop
Librarian
Elective Department
Default Avatar
Genevieve Langlois
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Department
Default Avatar
Josh Laborde
Physical Education Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Tammy Laakso
Math Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Lacey Jewell
Social Studies Teacher
Default Avatar
Amanda Pickle
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Department
Default Avatar
Claire Dyer
Math Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
April Davis
Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Brian Cutrer
Instructional Coach
Administration
Default Avatar
Brett Craig
Career Readiness Teacher
8th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Joy Cazabat
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Department
Default Avatar
Bridget Bush
Science Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Alisha Bennett
Math Teacher
7th Grade Team
Default Avatar
Kenny Anio
Art Teacher
Elective Department
Small_1507837174-4ea44af8-b43c-4f38-bbae-71c3d7745dd7
Layla Milton
Assistant Principal
Default Avatar
Mark Lester
Principal