Default Avatar
Gannon Achord
PE and Weightlifting
(225)635-4561
Julius Anderson
Assistant Principal
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Hatem Bachar
French I, II, III, IV
(225)635-4561
Lanna Begnaud
NJROTC
(22)635-4561
Default Avatar
Jennifer Bel
College and Career Coordinator
(225)635-4561
Abram Billiot
AP Human Geogprpahy and World Geography
2256354561
Default Avatar
Brandon Blaylock
Choir and Theatre I/II/III
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Judy Bordelon
Study Hall
(225)635-4561
Kaitlin Brown
Special Education and PE
2256354561
Arika Butler-Scott
Quest for Success, Speech II, and PE
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Kristie Dalton
IBCA and Customer Service
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Justin Davenport
Chemistry, AP Physics, AP Physics C: Mechanics, and Physical Science
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Rennen DeLatte
Health and PE
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Dayne Denham
Geometry and Business Math
(225)635-4561
Heather DeSalvo
Assistant Principal
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Eunice Dieguez
Spanish I/II/III/IV
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Ashley Doiron
BCA, IBCA, and Read 180
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Amy Dreher
Culinary and ProStart I/II
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Devin Ducote
Speech I and PE
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Layla Dupuy
English II Honors and Business English
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Dennis Dyer
Physical Science
(225)635-4561
Julieanne Estep
Entrepreneurship I/II, Marketing, and Reading
(225)635-4561
Casey Evans
Algebra 1 and Math Essentials
(22) 635-4561
Default Avatar
Leneeta Ewing
Financial Literacy, Math Essentials, and AP Probability and Statistics
(225)635-4561
Wallace Ferguson
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Emily Flanders
Algebra II Advanced, AP Calculus AB, and Intro to Engineering
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Angelica Frascino
English I and English III
(225)635-4561
Hudson Fuller
PE and Weightlifting
(225) 635-4561
Antonio Gardner
Band Director and Fine Arts
(225) 635-4561
Default Avatar
Shelley Genre
Athletic Director
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Laura Glaser
Intensive Services
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Rickey Grant
TOR Moderator
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Max Hawkins
AP US History, US History, Psychology DE, and Speech DE
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Jonathan Henslee
AP Government, AP Seminar, and Library
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Kailee Henslee
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Sophia Holland
AP English III, AP English IV, and Fantasy Literature
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Tyler Howsen
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Becky Johnson
9th and 10th Grade Academic Coordinator and IEP/Transition Facilitator
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Tito Jones
NJROTC
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Kimberly Key
Geometry and Geometry Advanced
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Sara Klein
Speech Therapist
(225)635-4561
Cheryl Loudon
Algebra 1 and Advanced Math
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Alana Lyons
Biology I
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Jason McCray
Ag I/II/III and NCCER Carpentry I/II
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
David McMillan
Cybersecurity, Drones, Intro to Comp Thinking, Programming for Engineers, and AP Computer Science Principles
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Nicole Means
Instructional Specialist and World History DE
(225)635-4561
Terry Minor
Civics
2256354561
Default Avatar
Nicole Olinde
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Matt Paxton
Assistant Principal
(225)635-4561
Jenna Pryor
English I and English I Honors
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Lauren Reap
Digital Media, Media Arts I/II, and Publications I/II
(225)635-4561
Jamie Rodgers
US History and World History
(225)635-4561
Johann Rosenbohm
English IV Dual Enrollment and Technical Writing
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Nick Smith
Chemistry, Chemistry Honors, and AP/DE Chemistry II
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Audrea Stuart
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Stacey Sullivan
Algebra II and DE Pre-Calculus
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Karolyn Taylor
Principal
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Paul Theriot
Ag I/II and NCCER Electrical I/II
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Lane Thompson
Art I/II/III/IV and Talented Art
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Celeste Thornhill
PE and Weightlifting
(225)635-4561
Monica Traweek
Intensive Services
2256354561
Default Avatar
Kyle Tutor
First Responder and PE
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Emily Vlosky
Law Studies and US History
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Rayven Watson
English II
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Cristy Walker
Anatomy & Physiology, Medical Assistant, and Intro to Health Occupations
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Jessica Walker
11th and 12th Grade School Counselor
(225)635-4561
Default Avatar
Samantha Williams
Biology I, Biology I Honors, and AP Biology II
(225)635-4561