Default_avatar
Gannon Achord
PE and Weightlifting
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Amy Adair
Advanced Math, AP Calculus BC, and Robotics
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Hatem Bachar
French and PE
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Jennifer Bel
College and Career Coordinator
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Brandon Blaylock
Advanced/Performance Choir, Beginning Choir, and Theatre I/II
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Judy Bordelon
Study Hall
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Emily Branton
US History and World Geography
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Brianna Brumfield
Civics and World History
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Abby Cochran
Principal
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Susan Cox
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Delwyn Daigre
Assistant Principal
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Justin Davenport
Chemistry, AP Physics, and AP Physics C: Mechanics
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Rennen DeLatte
Entrepreneurship I/II, PE, and Speech I
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Dayne Denham
Algebra I and Math Essentials
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Eunice Dieguez
Spanish
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Marissa Doherty
English I and English II
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Ashley Doiron
BCA, Customer Service, and IBCA
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Amy Dreher
Culinary and ProStart I/II
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Georgia Dudley
Assistant Principal
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Layla Dupuy
English II, English II Honors, and DE Psychology/Speech
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Dennis Dyer
Environmental Science and Physical Science
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Lynn Ellison
Basic Career Readiness, Fantasy Literature, and IBCA
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Leneeta Ewing
Financial Literacy, Math Essentials, and AP Probability and Statistics
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Emily Flanders
Algebra II Advanced, AP Calculus AB, and Publications
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Shelley Genre
Athletic Director and PE
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Laura Glaser
Intensive Services
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Rickey Grant
TOR Moderator
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Max Hawkins
Broadcast Journalism, US History, and AP US History
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Jonathan Henslee
AP Government, Civics, and Librarian
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Kailee Henslee
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Sophia Holland
AP English III, AP/DE English IV, and Librarian
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Tyler Howsen
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Becky Johnson
9th and 10th Grade Academic Coordinator and IEP/Transition Facilitator
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Karolyn Jones
Assistant Principal
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Tito Jones
NJROTC
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Alma Kent
English I and English I Honors
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Kimberly Key
Geometry and Geometry Advanced
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Sara Klein
Speech Therapist
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Rod Lemoine
Health and PE
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Neil Lowery
PE, Speech I, and Weightlifting
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Alana Lyons
Biology I and Physical Science
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Wendell Mitchell
Advanced Band, Beginning Band, and Fine Arts
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Connor McCain
Law Studies and World History
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Jason McCray
Ag I/III and Carpentry
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
David McMillan
Gifted, Intro to Computer Science, Programming for Engineers, AP Computer Science, and Law Studies
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Nicole Means
AP Human Geography, World Geography, and DE World History
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Allyson Morthland
Algebra I and Business Math
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Cary Myers
PE, Reading, Speech II, and Weightlifting
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Robb Odom
PE
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Nicole Olinde
Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Sharon Ourso
English III and Techanical Writing
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Lisa Poppen
NJROTC
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Lauren Reap
Computer Multimedia, Digital Photography, Digital Videography, and Publications
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Susan Scott
Business English and English IV
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Nick Smith
Chemistry Honors, Intro to Engineering, and PE
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Megan Southall
English IV DE and Instructional Specialist
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Audrea Stuart
Reading and Special Education
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Stacey Sullivan
Algebra II and DE Pre-Calculus
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Paul Theriot
Ag II and Electrical
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Lane Thompson
Art and Talented Art
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Celeste Thornhill
PE and Weightlifting
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Kyle Tutor
Anatomy & Physiology, First Responders, and PE
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Cristy Walker
Certified Nursing Assistant and Health
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Jessica Walker
11th and 12th Grade Guidance Counselor
(225)635-4561
Default_avatar
Samantha Williams
Biology I, Biology I Honors, and AP Biology II
(225)635-4561